2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS

9 crawlable comparisons of consecutive annual reports.

Full company analysis · Org.nr 919 871 466

Shrank 15% on revenue

2024 → 2025

Comparing Årsregnskap 2025 with 2024 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 61.16m NOK → 52.11m NOK (-14.8%). Net result +4.90m NOK → +4.35m NOK.…

Cash halved-plus

2023 → 2024

Comparing Årsregnskap 2024 with 2023 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 61.07m NOK → 61.16m NOK (+0.2%). Net result +5.41m NOK → +4.90m NOK.…

Grew 8% on revenue, fresh owner capital

2022 → 2023

Comparing Årsregnskap 2023 with 2022 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 56.76m NOK → 61.07m NOK (+7.6%). Net result +6.73m NOK → +5.41m NOK.…

Grew 27% on revenue, stronger earnings

2021 → 2022

Comparing Årsregnskap 2022 with 2021 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 44.84m NOK → 56.76m NOK (+26.6%). Net result +4.37m NOK → +6.73m NOK.…

Grew 24% on revenue, stronger earnings

2020 → 2021

Comparing Årsregnskap 2021 with 2020 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 36.28m NOK → 44.84m NOK (+23.6%). Net result +3.44m NOK → +4.37m NOK.…

Shrank 31% on revenue

2019 → 2020

Comparing Årsregnskap 2020 with 2019 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 52.32m NOK → 36.28m NOK (-30.7%). Net result +3.92m NOK → +3.44m NOK.…

Grew 53% on revenue, stronger earnings, fresh owner capital

2018 → 2019

Comparing Årsregnskap 2019 with 2018 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 34.29m NOK → 52.32m NOK (+52.6%). Net result +3.19m NOK → +3.92m NOK.…

Stronger earnings, fresh owner capital

2017 → 2018

Comparing Årsregnskap 2018 with 2017 for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS. Revenue 0 NOK → 34.29m NOK. Net result +3 NOK → +3.19m NOK. Equity 21.9k NOK →…

First published accounts

First year · 2017

First year in the published series for 2TAL UTEMILJØ ANLEGGSGARTNER AS (2017). No prior-year comparative in this dataset.