Year-over-year articles
7-FJELLSTAKST AS
8 crawlable comparisons of consecutive annual reports.
Full company analysis · Org.nr 922 273 901
Grew 36% on revenue, stronger earnings
Comparing Årsregnskap 2025 with 2024 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 3.27m NOK → 4.47m NOK (+36.5%). Net result +118.8k NOK → +291.0k NOK. Equity 810.6k NOK →…
Grew 43% on revenue, stronger earnings
Comparing Årsregnskap 2024 with 2023 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 2.29m NOK → 3.27m NOK (+42.7%). Net result +57.6k NOK → +118.8k NOK. Equity 691.9k NOK →…
Grew 17% on revenue, weaker earnings, cash halved-plus
Comparing Årsregnskap 2023 with 2022 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 1.97m NOK → 2.29m NOK (+16.6%). Net result +708.4k NOK → +57.6k NOK. Equity 634.2k NOK →…
Grew 51% on revenue, stronger earnings
Comparing Årsregnskap 2022 with 2021 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 1.30m NOK → 1.97m NOK (+51.5%). Net result +15.0k NOK → +708.4k NOK. Equity 270.8k NOK →…
Shrank 14% on revenue, weaker earnings, cash halved-plus
Comparing Årsregnskap 2021 with 2020 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 1.50m NOK → 1.30m NOK (-13.6%). Net result +261.2k NOK → +15.0k NOK. Equity 255.8k NOK →…
Grew 139386% on revenue
Comparing Årsregnskap 2020 with 2019 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 1 078 NOK → 1.50m NOK (+139385.9%). Net result +283.6k NOK → +261.2k NOK. Equity 33.6k…
Grew 359% on revenue
Comparing Årsregnskap 2019 with 2018 for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS. Revenue 235 NOK → 1 078 NOK (+358.7%). Equity 0 NOK → 33.6k NOK.
First published accounts
First year in the published series for 7-FJELLSTAKST AS (2018). No prior-year comparative in this dataset.